Fibre Optic Cables

Featured Products



MICROCONNECT FIB111002 ST/PC-ST/PC 2M ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £27.92





MICROCONNECT FIB422003 LC/PC-SC/PC 3M 50/125 MM LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £35.81





MICROCONNECT FIB222002-4 2M SC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £22.44





MICROCONNECT FIB411007 7M LC/PC-ST/PC LC/PC ST/PC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £37.44


 
 
Products (Total Items: 611)
Sort by

MANUFACTURER ID:   00AR088
IBM 00AR088 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


IBM 00AR088 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £51.60





LENOVO 00MJ170 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £43.68



MANUFACTURER ID:   00MJ174
LENOVO 00MJ174 10M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


LENOVO 00MJ174 10M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £78.00



MANUFACTURER ID:   39M5696
IBM 39M5696 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC


IBM 39M5696 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC

Price: £35.76





DIGITUS DK-2566-30/3 30M MPO OM3 MPO/MTP BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £201.86





C2G 85510 15M ST OFNR TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £31.02





C2G 15M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £32.34





MICROCONNECT FIB441025 LC/PC-LC/PC 25M 9/125 SM LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £57.13





C2G 20M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £31.68





C2G 10M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £32.11





C2G 10M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £32.11





MICROCONNECT FIB110005-1DC 5M ST/UPC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £46.49





C2G 10M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £28.97





MICROCONNECT FIB440407P 7M LC/UPC-LC/UPC LC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £37.37





MICROCONNECT FIB442020-2 20M LC/LC LSZH LC OM2 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £38.93





C2G 10M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £25.82





MICROCONNECT FIB421020 LC/PC-SC/PC 20M 9/125 SM LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £33.16





C2G 7M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £26.87





C2G 7M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £26.87





C2G 85451 20M ST/ST ST ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £26.54





C2G 20M SC-SC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE

Price: £52.42





C2G 10M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £25.12





C2G 20M SC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £47.88





C2G 5M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £24.73





C2G 15M SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE

Price: £25.82





C2G 85593 20M LC SC OFNR YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £26.54





MICROCONNECT FIB442011 11M LC/PC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £38.62





C2G 85518 10M SC OFNR TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.72





C2G 85274 5M LC/ST LSZH DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBRE PATCH CABLE ORANGE FIBER OPTIC

Price: £23.45





C2G 5M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £23.45





C2G 3M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £23.45





C2G 3M LC/LC LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Price: £23.14





MICROCONNECT FIB440420P 20M, LC/UPC - 20M LC/PC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £58.97





MICROCONNECT FIB571002 2M SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £45.00





C2G 15M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £23.72





C2G 15M ST-ST 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE

Price: £43.25





C2G 15M SC-ST 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE

Price: £43.25





C2G 5M LC-SC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £21.06





STARTECH 50FIBLCLC30 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH LC/LC 30 M

Price: £31.21





C2G 3M LC/LC LSZH DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Price: £23.14





C2G 1M LC/LC LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBRE PATCH CABLE

Price: £20.53





MICROCONNECT FIB551005 5M LC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £53.40





MICROCONNECT FIB561005 5M LC/UPC SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £45.40





MICROCONNECT FIB571005 5M SC/UPC OM5 GREEN FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £43.30





C2G 85321 3M LC/SC LSZH DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBRE PATCH CABLE ORANGE FIBER OPTIC

Price: £20.26





C2G 3M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £20.26





C2G 3M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £20.26





MICROCONNECT FIB222007-4 7M SC/UPC OM4 VIOLET FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £37.32



MANUFACTURER ID:   85288
C2G DELL PWA BKPLN 2X4 ACTV POD


C2G DELL PWA BKPLN 2X4 ACTV POD

Price: £21.88





C2G 85517 7M SC OFNR TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £19.54





C2G 2M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £19.20





MICROCONNECT FIBLCM2PIG 1.5M LC/UPC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £21.68





MICROCONNECT FIBSCM3PIG 1.5M SC/UPC OM3 AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £20.89





MICROCONNECT FIBSCPIG2 2M SC/UPC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £20.89





MICROCONNECT FIBLCMPIG2 2M LC/UPC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £25.04





MICROCONNECT FIBLCM3PIG2 2M LC/UPC OM3 AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £25.15





MICROCONNECT FIBSCPIG5 5M SC/UPC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £21.98





MICROCONNECT FIBLCMPIG3 3M LC/UPC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £25.74





CABLES DIRECT FB3M-LCLC-020 2.0M LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3 2M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £3.86





CABLES DIRECT FB4M-LCLC-010 LC/LC, 1M LC OM4 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £3.86





MICROCONNECT FIBSCM3PIG5 5M SC/UPC OM3 AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £21.38





MICROCONNECT FIBLCM3PIG5 5M LC/UPC AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £21.38





UBIQUITI NETWORKS UOC-0.5 UNIFI ODN 0.5M LC AQUA COLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £15.35





DIGITUS DK-2522-01/3 1M SC MULTICOLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.22





DIGITUS DK-2532-01/3 1M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.22





DIGITUS DK-2533-01/3 LC OM3, 1M TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.22





DIGITUS DK-2932-03 LC/SC, 3 M 3M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.05





DIGITUS DK-2922-01 1M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.21





DIGITUS DK-2922-02 2M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.41





DIGITUS DK-2932-02 LC/SC, 2 M 2M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.40





DIGITUS DK-2933-01 LC/LC, 1 M 1M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.40





DIGITUS DK-2932-05 5M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.42





DIGITUS DK-2933-03 LC/LC, 3 M 3M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.42





DIGITUS DK-2522-01-4 1M SC OM4 TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.57





DIGITUS DK-2532-01-4 LC / SC 1M OFC TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.57



MANUFACTURER ID:   DK-2522-02/3
DIGITUS DK-2522-02/3 2M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


DIGITUS DK-2522-02/3 2M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.65





DIGITUS DK-2532-02/3 2M LC SC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.80





DIGITUS DK-2922-03 3M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £23.77





DIGITUS DK-2933-05 5M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £30.18



MANUFACTURER ID:   DK-2522-03/3
DIGITUS DK-2522-03/3 3M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


DIGITUS DK-2522-03/3 3M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £30.58





DIGITUS DK-2532-03/3 3M LC SC OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.06





DIGITUS DK-2533-03/3 LC OM3, 3M TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £30.58





DIGITUS DK-2922-05 5M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.14





MICROCONNECT FIB120002 ST/PC-SC/PC 2M ST SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £31.58





DIGITUS DK-2932-07 7M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.29





DIGITUS DK-2532-02-4 2M OM4 LC / SC BLACK, RED, TURQUOISE, WHITE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £31.03





DIGITUS DK-2511-05 5M ST/BFOC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £31.37





DIGITUS DK-2931-10 10M ST/BFOC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £31.31





MICROCONNECT FIB442003-2 3M LC/LC LSZH LC OM2 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £33.56



MANUFACTURER ID:   DK-2522-05/3
DIGITUS DK-2522-05/3 5M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE


DIGITUS DK-2522-05/3 5M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.91





DIGITUS DK-2532-05/3 5M LC SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.91





DIGITUS DK-2533-05/3 LC OM3, 5M TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.91





DIGITUS DK-2922-10 SC/SC, 10 M 10M SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.91





DIGITUS DK-2932-01 LC/SC, 1 M 1M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £8.59





DIGITUS DK-2932-10 10M LC SC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.91





DIGITUS DK-2933-10 10M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £32.05





STARTECH A50FBSTST1 FIBER OPTIC CABLE - 10 GB AQUA MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 LSZH ST/ST 1 M

Price: £13.57





DIGITUS DK-2522-03-4 SC/SC, 3 M 3M SC OM4 MULTICOLOUR FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £32.39





DIGITUS DK-2532-03-4 LC / SC 3M OFC TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £25.10





DIGITUS DK-2533-03-4 LC/LC 50/125 3M LC TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £25.10


 
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.