Fibre Optic Cables

Featured Products



UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-200 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 60.96M BLACK OPTIC

Price: £93.72





MICROCONNECT FIB111002 ST/PC-ST/PC 2M ST YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £8.30





MICROCONNECT FIB322003 3M SC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £11.23





MICROCONNECT FIB422003 LC/PC-SC/PC 3M 50/125 MM LC SC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £22.00





MICROCONNECT FIB411007 7M LC/PC-ST/PC LC/PC ST/PC OS2 YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £24.47


 
Products (Total Items: 819)
Sort by



TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA, 3M

Price: £19.93





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 2M

Price: £19.34





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 2M

Price: £17.58





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA, 5M

Price: £23.00





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 5M

Price: £18.76





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 5M

Price: £21.11





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 1M

Price: £21.43





TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 1M

Price: £19.57





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 2M

Price: £21.70





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 5M

Price: £22.67





TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 2M

Price: £23.18





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 10M

Price: £25.69





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (ST/ST), 3M

Price: £27.11





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC) - AQUA, 10M

Price: £26.30





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 7M

Price: £27.13





TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 3M

Price: £31.76





TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 5M

Price: £32.99





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER ADAPTER (LC-SC M/F) 0.3M (1-FT.)

Price: £31.76





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER ADAPTER (LC-ST M/F) 0.3M (1-FT.)

Price: £33.58





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 15M

Price: £34.81





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 20M

Price: £35.04





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 20M

Price: £39.42





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 25M

Price: £39.42





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 15M

Price: £40.87





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 25M

Price: £41.62





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 15M

Price: £41.62





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (MINI-LC / LC) - AQUA, 10M

Price: £44.32





TRIPP LITE 10GB/100GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 10M

Price: £37.86





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 20M

Price: £43.69





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 25M

Price: £58.46





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE, (LC/LC) - AQUA, 30M

Price: £70.64





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 2M (6-FT.)

Price: £19.58





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (MTRJ/ST), 2M (6-FT.)

Price: £16.21





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA, 1M

Price: £16.37





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/ST), 2M

Price: £16.70





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 1M

Price: £20.45





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 0.3M (1-FT.)

Price: £18.20





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 2M

Price: £16.70





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 1M

Price: £19.75





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 3M (10-FT.)

Price: £17.34





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 1M

Price: £18.29





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 2M

Price: £16.56





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 2M

Price: £17.51





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 2M

Price: £17.76





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC) - AQUA, 1M

Price: £19.38





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 3M

Price: £16.46





TRIPP LITE 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50/125 OM3 LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA, 3M

Price: £21.52





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (SC/SC), 1M

Price: £18.11





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/SC), 1M

Price: £16.58





TRIPP LITE DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 8.3/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE (LC/LC), 3M

Price: £22.04



MANUFACTURER ID:   N845-02M-12-MG
TRIPP LITE MTP/MPO MULTIMODE PATCH CABLE


TRIPP LITE MTP/MPO MULTIMODE PATCH CABLE

Price: £184.84





VISION TC 1MFBR LCLC 1M LC LSZH OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £16.38





VISION TC 2MFBR LCLC 2M LC LSZH OM3 BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £17.69





DELL 470-AASE 3M SERIAL ATTACHED SCSI (SAS) CABLE

Price: £83.74



MANUFACTURER ID:   470-AAVG
DELL 470-AAVG 5M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE


DELL 470-AAVG 5M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £76.87





DELL SFP+/SFP+, 10FT 3.048M BLACK NETWORKING CABLE

Price: £43.07



MANUFACTURER ID:   470-AAVR
DELL QSFP+, 1M BLACK, SILVER NETWORKING CABLE


DELL QSFP+, 1M BLACK, SILVER NETWORKING CABLE

Price: £116.20



MANUFACTURER ID:   00AR086
IBM 00AR086 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


IBM 00AR086 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £21.06



MANUFACTURER ID:   00AR088
IBM 00AR088 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


IBM 00AR088 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £40.50



MANUFACTURER ID:   SFP-10G-AOC1M=
CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M= SFP+, 1M SFP+ FIBER OPTIC CABLE


CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M= SFP+, 1M SFP+ FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £123.84





LENOVO 00MJ168 LC-LC, 1M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £21.06





LENOVO 00MJ170 LC-LC, 5M LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.16



MANUFACTURER ID:   00MJ174
LENOVO 00MJ174 10M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE


LENOVO 00MJ174 10M OM3 LC FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £67.50



MANUFACTURER ID:   39M5696
IBM 39M5696 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC


IBM 39M5696 1M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC

Price: £24.61



MANUFACTURER ID:   39M5697
IBM 39M5697 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC


IBM 39M5697 5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC LC

Price: £29.16



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10AO15
STARTECH QSFP4X10AO15


STARTECH QSFP4X10AO15

Price: £576.42



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO30M
STARTECH QSFP40GAO30M


STARTECH QSFP40GAO30M

Price: £377.44



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10GAO7
STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO7


STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO7

Price: £494.63



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10GAO5
STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO5


STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO5

Price: £473.56



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP4X10GAO3
STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO3


STARTECH QSFP4X10GAO3

Price: £451.07



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO15M
STARTECH QSFP40GAO15M


STARTECH QSFP40GAO15M

Price: £335.58



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO10M
STARTECH QSFP40GAO10M


STARTECH QSFP40GAO10M

Price: £313.93



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFP40GAO7M
STARTECH QSFP40GAO7M


STARTECH QSFP40GAO7M

Price: £302.00



MANUFACTURER ID:   QSFPH40GAO15
STARTECH QSFPH40GAO15


STARTECH QSFPH40GAO15

Price: £374.32





ALLIED TELESIS AT-MTP12-5 5M MTP FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £528.01





DIGITUS DK-2566-30/3 30M MPO OM3 MPO/MTP BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £204.71





EXTREME NETWORKS 10306 5M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £141.00





STARTECH SFP10GAOC5M CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M COMPATIBLE - SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 5 M (16.4 FT.)

Price: £98.58





STARTECH SFP10GAOC3M CISCO SFP-10G-AOC3M COMPATIBLE - SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 3 M (9.8 FT.)

Price: £91.34





UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-300 SINGLE-MODE LC FIBER CABLE 91.44M BLACK OPTIC

Price: £121.81





MICROCONNECT FIB442030 30M LC BLUE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £60.65





LANCOM SYSTEMS 61495 SFP-DAC10 1M BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £100.73





EXTREME NETWORKS 10GB-C01-SFPP 1M SFP+ BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £85.38





EXTREME NETWORKS 10304 1M SFP+ BLACK, SILVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £88.58





MICROCONNECT FIB472010 LC/UPC - E2000/APC, 9/125, 10M LC E-2000 (APC) YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £42.86





C2G 30M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £51.14





UBIQUITI NETWORKS FC-SM-100 30.48M LC BLACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £64.30





MICROCONNECT FIB442020 LC/PC-LC/PC 20M 50/125 MM LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £34.51





MICROCONNECT FIB440100 100M LC/PC-LC/PC LC/PC OM1 ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £111.25





C2G 30M LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE

Price: £40.94





C2G 20M ST-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £38.80





C2G 20M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £38.80





MICROCONNECT FIB441030 30M LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £32.27





C2G 85465 15M LC/LC LC ORANGE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £33.18





C2G 15M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - ORANGE

Price: £32.42





C2G 15M LC-SC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £32.34





C2G 85510 15M ST OFNR TURQUOISE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £31.02





C2G 15M LC-ST 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - AQUA

Price: £32.34





MICROCONNECT FIB441025 LC/PC-LC/PC 25M 9/125 SM LC YELLOW FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Price: £29.48





C2G 20M LC-LC 9/125 OS1 DUPLEX SINGLEMODE PVC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (LSZH) - YELLOW

Price: £31.68


 
 
More results: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...9 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.