EXC 393240-HY SC-UPC/LC-UPC OS2 9/125 YELLOW - 50M
EXC 393240-HY SC-UPC/LC-UPC OS2 9/125 YELLOW - 50M

EXC 393240-HY SC-UPC/LC-UPC OS2 9/125 YELLOW - 50M

£34.60 (incl. VAT)
FEATURES:  
SC-UPC/LC-UPC OS2 9/125 YELLOW - 50M

MANUFACTURER:  
EXC

MPN:  
393240-HY

In Stock

Delivery Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.