EXC 393179-HY OM4 DUPLEX FIBER PINK LSZH LC/LC -0.5 M
EXC 393179-HY OM4 DUPLEX FIBER PINK LSZH LC/LC -0.5 M

EXC 393179-HY OM4 DUPLEX FIBER PINK LSZH LC/LC -0.5 M

£7.56 (incl. VAT)
FEATURES:  
OM4 DUPLEX FIBER PINK LSZH LC/LC -0.5 M

MANUFACTURER:  
EXC

MPN:  
393179-HY

In Stock

Delivery Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.