EXC 392310-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 1 M
EXC 392310-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 1 M

EXC 392310-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 1 M

£14.09 (incl. VAT)
FEATURES:  
FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OS2 9/125 LSZH ST/SC- 1 M

MANUFACTURER:  
EXC

MPN:  
392310-HY

In Stock

Delivery Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.