EXC 391901-HY PIGTAIL OM4 SC/UPC SIMPLEX LSZH- 2 M
EXC 391901-HY PIGTAIL OM4 SC/UPC SIMPLEX LSZH- 2 M

EXC 391901-HY PIGTAIL OM4 SC/UPC SIMPLEX LSZH- 2 M

£5.12 (incl. VAT)
FEATURES:  
PIGTAIL OM4 SC/UPC SIMPLEX LSZH- 2 M

MANUFACTURER:  
EXC

MPN:  
391901-HY

In Stock

Delivery Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.