EXC 391813-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM3 50/125 LC/ST AQUA- 5 M
EXC 391813-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM3 50/125 LC/ST AQUA- 5 M

EXC 391813-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM3 50/125 LC/ST AQUA- 5 M

£13.52 (incl. VAT)
FEATURES:  
FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM3 50/125 LC/ST AQUA- 5 M

MANUFACTURER:  
EXC

MPN:  
391813-HY

In Stock

Delivery Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.