EXC 391653-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM4 50/125 AQUA SC/SC- 5 M
EXC 391653-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM4 50/125 AQUA SC/SC- 5 M

EXC 391653-HY FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM4 50/125 AQUA SC/SC- 5 M

£18.79 (incl. VAT)
FEATURES:  
FIBER DUPLEX PATCH CORD OM4 50/125 AQUA SC/SC- 5 M

MANUFACTURER:  
EXC

MPN:  
391653-HY

In Stock

Delivery Options
There are no reviews for this product!

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.